Do. Mai 30th, 2024

5km Frauen

Allzeit-Bestenliste nach Altersklassen

Jede Läuferin ist je Altersklasse (AK) höchstens einmal gelistet.


Gesamt

TOPNameAKDatumLaufZeit
1Laura SWHK02.04.2018Störtebeker Straßenlauf20:01
2MettewJB20.10.2019Oldenburg Marathon20:07
3SophieWHK03.10.2019Herbstlauf Ofen20:42
4Antje GW3522.04.2012Staffellauf in Rastede21:05
5Katja GW3024.05.2014Großenknetener Zehnmeilenlauf22:19
6Susanne BW5003.10.2018Herbstlauf Ofen22:40
7Tanja LiW5020.08.2022Jever-Fun-Lauf23:05
8IngridW5003.10.2013Herbstlauf Ofen24:00
9SimoneW3021.07.2012Friesencross24:08
10Christiane KW3501.05.2013Gristeder Volkslauf24:20
11Bir GitW4007.05.2017Staffellauf in Rastede24:29
12Claudia AW4025.05.2014Urwaldlauf Zetel25:51
13JannekeWHK14.04.2013Familalauf25:51
14Kerstin BW3521.09.2013RUN+FUN Spardalauf25:58
15ManuelaW3512.09.2015RUN+FUN Spardalauf26:19
16ConnyW5028.05.2011Großenknetener Zehnmeilenlauf26:51
17SylkeW4510.04.2011Schortenser Straßenlauf27:14
18AneW4006.01.2013Sandkruger Schleife27:26
19TommaW5013.12.2020Lauf Weiter Serie27:38
20Doris S-PW4004.09.2010RUN+FUN Spardalauf28:03
21HannelotteW4031.12.2015Silvesterlauf Oldenburg28:08
22Andrea KW5512.04.2015Familalauf28:38
23Antje LW5504.09.2022Wardenburger Sommerlauf28:47
24Tanja FW4524.08.2018Barßeler Hafenfestlauf29:40
25HeddaWHK28.01.2023Auricher Crosslauf30:20
26Birgit KW3517.07.2016Triathlon Hamburg30:30
27Franziska HWHK06.01.2019Sandkruger Schleife31:13
28Tina HW3521.09.2013RUN+FUN Spardalauf31:19
29Silvia HW5021.09.2013RUN+FUN Spardalauf31:19
30WiebkeWHK01.05.2014Gristeder Volkslauf31:29
31Anja JW5003.10.2015Herbstlauf Ofen32:06
32CorinnaW4522.08.2014Barßeler Hafenfestlauf32:52
33DorotheeW4013.04.2014Familalauf33:02
34Martina MW5003.10.2013Herbstlauf Ofen33:25
35BrigitteW4510.04.2016Familalauf33:51
36Antje MW5506.01.2019Sandkruger Schleife34:27
37Anja SW4503.10.2013Herbstlauf Ofen34:50
38Beate K-LW5006.01.2019Sandkruger Schleife36:49
39ConstanzeW3513.04.2014Familalauf37:11
40Jutta SW5012.01.2014Sandkruger Schleife38:02
41JulianeW3513.07.2014Wardenburger Sommerlauf39:01
42ImmaW6008.01.2023Sandkruger Schleife41:52

WJB

TOPNameDatumLaufZeit
1Mette20.10.2019Oldenburg Marathon20:07

WHK

TOPNameDatumLaufZeit
1Laura S02.04.2018Störtebeker Straßenlauf20:01
2Sophie03.10.2019Herbstlauf Ofen20:42
3Janneke14.04.2013Familalauf25:51
4Hedda28.01.2023Auricher Crosslauf30:20
5Franziska H06.01.2019Sandkruger Schleife31:13
6Wiebke01.05.2014Gristeder Volkslauf31:29

W30

TOPNameDatumLaufZeit
1Katja G24.05.2014Großenknetener Zehnmeilenlauf22:19
2Laura S28.01.2023Auricher Crosslauf23:22
3Simone21.07.2012Friesencross24:08

W35

TOPNameDatumLaufZeit
1Antje G22.04.2012Staffellauf in Rastede21:05
2Christiane K01.05.2013Gristeder Volkslauf24:20
3Kerstin B21.09.2013RUN+FUN Spardalauf25:58
4Manuela12.09.2015RUN+FUN Spardalauf26:19
5Claudia A03.10.2013Herbstlauf Ofen27:30
6Birgit K17.07.2016Triathlon Hamburg30:30
7Tina H21.09.2013RUN+FUN Spardalauf31:19
8Simone12.01.2014Sandkruger Schleife33:07
9Constanze13.04.2014Familalauf37:11
10Juliane13.07.2014Wardenburger Sommerlauf39:01

W40

TOPNameDatumLaufZeit
1Bir Git07.05.2017Staffellauf in Rastede24:29
2Claudia A25.05.2014Urwaldlauf Zetel25:51
3Ane06.01.2013Sandkruger Schleife27:26
4Doris S-P04.09.2010RUN+FUN Spardalauf28:03
5Hannelotte31.12.2015Silvesterlauf Oldenburg28:08
6Tanja F13.08.2017Wardenburger Sommerlauf31:09
7Dorothee13.04.2014Familalauf33:02

W45

TOPNameDatumLaufZeit
1Sylke10.04.2011Schortenser Straßenlauf27:14
2Tanja F24.08.2018Barßeler Hafenfestlauf29:40
3Doris S-P27.10.2013Oldenburg Marathon30:29
4Corinna22.08.2014Barßeler Hafenfestlauf32:52
5Brigitte10.04.2016Familalauf33:51
6Anja S03.10.2013Herbstlauf Ofen34:50

W50

TOPNameDatumLaufZeit
1Susanne B03.10.2018Herbstlauf Ofen22:40
2Tanja Li20.08.2022Jever-Fun-Lauf23:05
3Ingrid03.10.2013Herbstlauf Ofen24:00
4Conny28.05.2011Großenknetener Zehnmeilenlauf26:51
5Tomma13.12.2020Lauf Weiter Serie27:38
6Andrea K21.09.2013RUN+FUN Spardalauf30:48
7Silvia H21.09.2013RUN+FUN Spardalauf31:19
8Anja J03.10.2015Herbstlauf Ofen32:06
9Martina M03.10.2013Herbstlauf Ofen33:25
10Beate K-L06.01.2019Sandkruger Schleife36:49
11Anja S13.04.2014Familalauf37:08
12Jutta S12.01.2014Sandkruger Schleife38:02
13Sylke13.07.2014Wardenburger Sommerlauf39:01

W55

TOPNameDatumLaufZeit
1Andrea K12.04.2015Familalauf28:38
2Antje L04.09.2022Wardenburger Sommerlauf28:47
3Sylke23.06.2019Gorch-Fock-Lauf30:04
4Antje M06.01.2019Sandkruger Schleife34:27
5Martina M23.06.2019Gorch-Fock-Lauf34:57

W60

TOPNameDatumLaufZeit
1Sylke08.01.2023Sandkruger Schleife41:52
2Martina M08.01.2023Sandkruger Schleife41:52
3Imma08.01.2023Sandkruger Schleife41:52