Fr. Mrz 1st, 2024

5km Männer

Allzeit-Bestenliste nach Altersklassen

Jeder Läufer ist je Altersklasse (AK) höchstens einmal gelistet.


Gesamt

TOPNameAKDatumLaufZeit
1WeldeabMHK03.10.2017Herbstlauf Ofen17:51
2Sören TM3522.10.2017Oldenburg Marathon17:59
3Dietmar LM5028.04.2013Volkslauf Thülsfelder Talsperre18:05
4EikeMHK03.10.2022Herbstlauf Ofen18:06
5Jürgen RM4528.05.2016Großenknetener Zehnmeilenlauf18:08
6Stephan CM4001.05.2013Gristeder Volkslauf18:09
7Jens PM4525.05.2019Großenknetener Zehnmeilenlauf18:09
8KorbinianmJA05.06.2019KJK-Sommerlauf Wehnen18:15
9Manfred SDM4020.08.2011Jever-Fun-Lauf18:41
10NilzM4001.05.2016Gristeder Volkslauf18:48
11Christoph AMHK02.04.2018Störtebeker Straßenlauf18:49
12Jörg HM4021.09.2013RUN+FUN Spardalauf18:53
13Jens GM4524.08.2012Barßeler Hafenfestlauf18:58
14Ralf BM4507.07.2013Schwebebahnlauf Wuppertal19:08
15SidM5017.04.2011Familalauf19:24
16DennisM3031.12.2013Silvesterlauf Oldenburg19:28
17EilertM5509.09.2017RUN+FUN Spardalauf19:35
18Ole SM3525.06.2016Hasetal-Marathon19:37
19ErikM3503.10.2010Herbstlauf Ofen19:56
20TimoMHK22.02.2009Winterlauf am Deich19:57
21Christoph SM4506.04.2014Unterlandlauf Schwaigern20:00
22Volker BM4001.05.2011Gristeder Volkslauf20:04
23NicoM4501.05.2016Gristeder Volkslauf20:14
24TobertM5007.05.2017Staffellauf in Rastede20:27
25GerdaM4003.10.2014Herbstlauf Ofen20:36
26BerndM4527.10.2013Oldenburg Marathon20:53
27Ralf vdAM3503.10.2018Herbstlauf Ofen21:05
28Jens WM4012.01.2014Sandkruger Schleife21:28
29HCM5021.09.2013RUN+FUN Spardalauf21:31
30HubiM5001.05.2013Gristeder Volkslauf21:35
31Matthias MMHK03.10.2019Herbstlauf Ofen21:46
32Hans-JürgenM4507.01.2007Sandkruger Schleife21:50
33FloM4031.12.2021Silvesterlauf Oldenburg virtuell22:02
34Holger FM4031.12.2012Silvesterlauf Oldenburg22:11
35SvenM3024.08.2012Barßeler Hafenfestlauf22:18
36Sören GM4509.05.2010Eilbotenlauf22:30
37Stephan GM5019.09.2020Night Run @ Home22:35
38JanpeterM4521.10.2012Oldenburg Marathon22:40
39DieterM4012.10.2008Citylauf Oldenburg22:46
40Hermann BM5508.09.2018RUN+FUN Spardalauf22:49
41JohnM4510.09.2016RUN+FUN Spardalauf22:52
42Michael HM5512.07.2015Wardenburger Sommerlauf23:09
43Jann-ThiesMHK31.05.2014Emder Matjeslauf23:40
44Ralf GM5031.12.2014Silvesterlauf Obenstrohe23:59
45Frank KM5021.07.2012Friesencross24:11
46KalleM5523.10.2016Oldenburg Marathon24:17
47Oliver KoM4528.07.2018Friesencross24:36
48Stephan RM6015.06.2019Rhodolauf Westerstede24:54
49Uwe vRM5007.05.2017Staffellauf in Rastede25:03
50GunnarM4503.10.2014Herbstlauf Ofen25:05
51Thomas AM4025.05.2014Urwaldlauf Zetel25:52
52Michael GiM5009.07.2016Ostfriesland Triathlon25:57
53Sören HM4512.01.2020Sandkruger Schleife26:01
54Matthias GM3509.01.2011Sandkruger Schleife26:21
55Peter LM6021.10.2007Citylauf Oldenburg26:47
56NikolasM3506.04.2014Unterlandlauf Schwaigern26:58
57JenneM5516.10.2022Oldenburg Marathon27:05
58Hartmut BM4519.10.2014Oldenburg Marathon27:37
59Thomas SM4006.09.2008RUN+FUN Spardalauf28:54
60Andreas EM4010.09.2005RUN+FUN Spardalauf29:06
61Dietmar FM4009.01.2005Sandkruger Schleife29:34
62HubertusM5003.10.2014Herbstlauf Ofen29:54
63Till SMHK28.01.2023Auricher Crosslauf30:05
64ArnoldM5014.09.2013Garreler Freimarktslauf30:18
65Klaus BM4524.08.2018Barßeler Hafenfestlauf31:34
66Matthias BM5003.10.2015Herbstlauf Ofen31:41
67Jochen FM4527.05.2017Emder Matjeslauf44:15

MJB

TOPNameDatumLaufZeit
1Korbinian08.09.2018RUN+FUN Spardalauf19:10

MJA

TOPNameDatumLaufZeit
1Korbinian05.06.2019KJK-Sommerlauf Wehnen18:15

MHK

TOPNameDatumLaufZeit
1Weldeab03.10.2017Herbstlauf Ofen17:51
2Eike03.10.2022Herbstlauf Ofen18:06
3Korbinian21.05.2022Großenknetener Zehnmeilenlauf18:33
4Christoph A02.04.2018Störtebeker Straßenlauf18:49
5Timo22.02.2009Winterlauf am Deich19:57
6Matthias M03.10.2019Herbstlauf Ofen21:46
7Jann-Thies31.05.2014Emder Matjeslauf23:40
8Sören T09.05.2010Eilbotenlauf24:04
9Till S28.01.2023Auricher Crosslauf30:05

M30

TOPNameDatumLaufZeit
1Dennis31.12.2013Silvesterlauf Oldenburg19:28
2Sören T14.04.2013Familalauf21:10
3Sven24.08.2012Barßeler Hafenfestlauf22:18

M35

TOPNameDatumLaufZeit
1Sören T22.10.2017Oldenburg Marathon17:59
2Jens P27.10.2013Oldenburg Marathon18:29
3Jörg H03.10.2012Herbstlauf Ofen19:28
4Ole S25.06.2016Hasetal-Marathon19:37
5Erik03.10.2010Herbstlauf Ofen19:56
6Ralf vdA03.10.2018Herbstlauf Ofen21:05
7Matthias G09.01.2011Sandkruger Schleife26:21
8Nikolas06.04.2014Unterlandlauf Schwaigern26:58

M40

TOPNameDatumLaufZeit
1Stephan C01.05.2013Gristeder Volkslauf18:09
2Jürgen R01.05.2015Gristeder Volkslauf18:36
3Manfred SD20.08.2011Jever-Fun-Lauf18:41
4Nilz01.05.2016Gristeder Volkslauf18:48
5Jörg H21.09.2013RUN+FUN Spardalauf18:53
6Jens P06.04.2014Unterlandlauf Schwaigern19:06
7Volker B01.05.2011Gristeder Volkslauf20:04
8Gerda03.10.2014Herbstlauf Ofen20:36
9Bernd05.09.2009RUN+FUN Spardalauf20:59
10Jens W12.01.2014Sandkruger Schleife21:28
11Flo31.12.2021Silvesterlauf Oldenburg virtuell22:02
12Holger F31.12.2012Silvesterlauf Oldenburg22:11
13Ralf vdA01.05.2022Gristeder Volkslauf22:17
14Stephan G23.08.2013Barßeler Hafenfestlauf22:41
15Dieter12.10.2008Citylauf Oldenburg22:46
16Erik07.05.2017Staffellauf in Rastede24:21
17Thomas A25.05.2014Urwaldlauf Zetel25:52
18Thomas S06.09.2008RUN+FUN Spardalauf28:54
19Andreas E10.09.2005RUN+FUN Spardalauf29:06
20Dietmar F09.01.2005Sandkruger Schleife29:34

M45

TOPNameDatumLaufZeit
1Jürgen R28.05.2016Großenknetener Zehnmeilenlauf18:08
2Jens P25.05.2019Großenknetener Zehnmeilenlauf18:09
3Dietmar L12.05.2012Großenknetener Zehnmeilenlauf18:46
4Jens G24.08.2012Barßeler Hafenfestlauf18:58
5Ralf B07.07.2013Schwebebahnlauf Wuppertal19:08
6Manfred SD16.09.2017Garreler Freimarktslauf19:18
7Jörg H31.08.2019RUN+FUN Spardalauf19:43
8Christoph S06.04.2014Unterlandlauf Schwaigern20:00
9Nico01.05.2016Gristeder Volkslauf20:14
10Bernd27.10.2013Oldenburg Marathon20:53
11Volker B22.10.2017Oldenburg Marathon21:35
12Hans-Jürgen07.01.2007Sandkruger Schleife21:50
13Sören G09.05.2010Eilbotenlauf22:30
14Janpeter21.10.2012Oldenburg Marathon22:40
15John10.09.2016RUN+FUN Spardalauf22:52
16Tobert03.10.2012Herbstlauf Ofen22:57
17Stephan G09.09.2017RUN+FUN Spardalauf23:10
18Dieter11.04.2010Familalauf24:03
19Oliver Ko28.07.2018Friesencross24:36
20Gunnar03.10.2014Herbstlauf Ofen25:05
21Hubi06.09.2008RUN+FUN Spardalauf25:29
22Sören H12.01.2020Sandkruger Schleife26:01
23Hartmut B19.10.2014Oldenburg Marathon27:37
24Nilz24.08.2018Barßeler Hafenfestlauf29:15
25Klaus B24.08.2018Barßeler Hafenfestlauf31:34
26Hubertus03.10.2007Herbstlauf Ofen33:11
27Andreas E11.01.2009Sandkruger Schleife33:12
28Jochen F27.05.2017Emder Matjeslauf44:15

M50

TOPNameDatumLaufZeit
1Dietmar L28.04.2013Volkslauf Thülsfelder Talsperre18:05
2Manfred SD31.12.2018Silvesterlauf Nordenham18:43
3Sid17.04.2011Familalauf19:24
4Eilert19.08.2018Wardenburger Sommerlauf19:54
5Tobert07.05.2017Staffellauf in Rastede20:27
6HC21.09.2013RUN+FUN Spardalauf21:31
7Hubi01.05.2013Gristeder Volkslauf21:35
8Stephan G19.09.2020Night Run @ Home22:35
9Ralf G31.12.2014Silvesterlauf Obenstrohe23:59
10Frank K21.07.2012Friesencross24:11
11Uwe vR07.05.2017Staffellauf in Rastede25:03
12Janpeter07.08.2016Triathlon Thülsfelder Talsperre25:51
13Michael Gi09.07.2016Ostfriesland Triathlon25:57
14Hans-Jürgen08.08.2009Wardenburger Sommerlauf26:43
15Gunnar24.08.2018Barßeler Hafenfestlauf29:24
16Hubertus03.10.2014Herbstlauf Ofen29:54
17Arnold14.09.2013Garreler Freimarktslauf30:18
18Matthias B03.10.2015Herbstlauf Ofen31:41

M55

TOPNameDatumLaufZeit
1Eilert09.09.2017RUN+FUN Spardalauf19:35
2Sid01.05.2014Gristeder Volkslauf19:37
3Dietmar L07.01.2018Sandkruger Schleife20:16
4Hubi31.12.2014Silvesterlauf Oldenburg21:46
5Hermann B08.09.2018RUN+FUN Spardalauf22:49
6Michael H12.07.2015Wardenburger Sommerlauf23:09
7HC24.08.2018Barßeler Hafenfestlauf23:30
8Kalle23.10.2016Oldenburg Marathon24:17
9Jenne16.10.2022Oldenburg Marathon27:05
10Stephan R13.08.2017Wardenburger Sommerlauf28:52

M60

TOPNameDatumLaufZeit
1Michael H01.05.2022Gristeder Volkslauf24:30
2Stephan R15.06.2019Rhodolauf Westerstede24:54
3HC08.01.2023Sandkruger Schleife25:25
4Peter L21.10.2007Citylauf Oldenburg26:47